What you can do

Our members

Stonewall’s School Champions have committed to working with Stonewall to tackle homophobic, biphobic and transphobic bullying and celebrate difference in their schools. We are proud to be working in partnership with the schools listed on this page. If you would like your school to join the ever-growing number of Stonewall School Champions, find out how to join the programme.

Greater London

Abbs Cross Academy and Arts College
Addey and Stanhope School
Akiva School
Ark All Saints Academy
ARK Burlington Danes Academy
Ashfield Junior School
Barlby Primary School
Bellerbys College
Bexleyheath Academy
Blenheim High School
Burdett Coutts School
Burntwood School
Calverton Primary School
Capel Manor Primary School
Carpenters Primary School
Central Primary School
Chadwell Primary School
Chorleywood Primary School
Christ the Saviour CE Primary School
Christ's College Finchley
Churchfields Junior School
City Heights E-ACT Academy
City of London School for Girls
Cleves Primary School
Coopers Lane Primary School
Corelli College
Dagenham Park CofE School
Dallington School
Dalmain School
Dame Alice Owen's School
Deptford Green School
DLD College
Dorothy Gardner Centre
Eagle House School Sutton
Ellen Wilkinson Primary School
Eltham Hill Girls School
Forest Gate Community School
Foxfield Primary School
Goffs School
Greenfields Primary School
Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls
Haimo Primary School
Hampstead School
Hampton School
Haringey Sixth Form Centre
Harris Academy Purley
Harris City Academy Crystal Palace
Harry Gosling Primary School
Hasmonean High School
Hatch End High School
Havering Sixth Form College
Haverstock School
Heartlands High School
Heathcote School & Science College
Heathside School
Highbury Grove School
Highfields Junior School
Highgate Wood School
Hinchley Wood School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary
Horizon Primary Academy
Immanuel College
Islington Arts and Media School
James Allen's Girls' School
JCoSS
Keir Hardie Primary School
Kilmorie Primary School
Kings Langley School
Kingsway Infant School
Lampton School
Little Ilford School
Lloyd Williamson School
Manorside Primary  School
Mead Primary School
Merchant Taylors' School
Montbelle Primary School
Morpeth School
Muschamp Primary School
New End Primary School
Newham Sixth Form College
Nightingale Academy
North West London Independent School
Oak Lodge School
Oakfield Community Primary School
Octavia House School
Overton Grange School
Parmiter's School
Parsloes Primary School
Peareswood Primary School
Pelham Primary School
Plashet School
Plumstead Manor School
Portway Primary School
Queen Elizabeth's School
Queens' School
Regent High School
Ricards Lodge High School
Richard Alibon Primary School
Riverley Primary School
Riversdale Primary School
Robert Fitzroy Academy
Rokeby School
Roman Road Primary School
Rotherhithe Primary School
Russell School Trust
Sacks Morasha Jewish Primary School
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School
Selwyn Primary School
Shirley High School
Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat CE School
Sir William Perkins's School
Southwark Park Primary School
Springfield Community Primary School
St Andrew's CE Primary School
St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
St Augustine's CE High School
St Bonaventure's RC School
St Edward's Church of England School
St James Senior Girls' School
St John's Catholic Comprehensive
St Paul's School
Stanford Primary School
Streatham and Clapham High School
Streatham Wells Primary School
Sudbourne Primary School
Sutton High School for Girls
The Beacon School
The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
The Greenwich Free School
The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
The Helix Education Centre
The Holmewood School London
The Jenny Hammond Primary School
The Kilburn Park School Foundation
The North London International School
Thomas's Fulham School
Thomas's Kensington School
Thomas's London Day School
Tolworth Girls' School
Townley Grammar School for Girls
Wallington High School for Girls
Walthamstow School for Girls
Warren Dell Primary School
Westminster Kingsway College, Kings Cross Centre
Whitgift School
Whitmore High School
William Ellis School
Willow Bank Primary School
Willow Brook Primary School Academy
Wilson's School
Wimbledon High School for Girls
Woodlands Primary School
Woolwich Polytechnic School
Worcesters Primary School

South East England

Akeley Wood School
Alban VA Church of England Academy
All Saints C of E Junior School
Barton Court Grammar School
Baylis Court School
Beacon Academy
Bedford School
Birchington Church of England Primary School
Bitterne Park Primary School
Blean Primary School
Borden Grammar School
Bradfields Academy
Bridgemary School
Brighton & Hove High School
Broadlea Primary School
Bromstone Primary School
Brookfields Special School
Brune Park Community School
Burnham Grammar School
Carisbrooke College
Cedar Children’s Academy
Chatham and Clarendon Grammar School
Chestnuts Primary School
Claverham Community College
Cornwallis Academy
Court Moor School
Cranbury College
Cranleigh School
Crofton School
Cuxton Junior School
Dame Janet Primary Academy
Deanwood Primary School
Dover Grammar School for Boys
Dover Grammar School for Girls
Elizabeth Woodville School
Elstow Lower School
Folkestone Academy
Furley Park Primary Academy
Gildredge House Free School
Goldington Green Academy
Gordon's School
Great Oaks Small School
Hailsham Community College
Hamstreet Primary Academy
Hayesbrook School
Helenswood Academy
Hurstpierpoint College
Isle of Wight Studio School
Kempston Challenger Academy
Kingfisher Community Primary School
Little Heath School
Lord Wandsworth College
Lord Williams's School
Lordswood School
LVS Ascot
Lyndhurst Junior School
Monkton CE Primary School
Nettlestone Primary School
New Fosseway School
Newchurch Primary School
Newlands Primary School
Oakbank School
Oasis Academy Lords Hill
Oxted School
Pangbourne College
Portsmouth High School
Portswood Primary School
Reading School
Ryde Academy
Saxon Way Primary School
Senacre Wood Primary School
Shackleton Primary School
Shalfleet Church of England Primary School
Shenley Brook End School
Springfield School
St Crispin's CPI School
St George's School
St Johns Church of England Primary School
St John's School
St Joseph's RC Lower School
St Laurence in Thanet CE Junior Academy
St Richard's Catholic College
St Simon Stock Catholic School
St Swithun's School
St. Saviour's Church of England Junior School
Stantonbury Campus
Steyning Grammar School
Temple Grove Academy
The Brakenhale School
The Canterbury Academy
The Cherwell School
The Eastbourne Academy
The Forest School
The Highcrest Academy
The Howard School
The Judd School
The Marlborough CE School
The Park School
The Skinners' School
Townhill Infant School
Waingels College
Walderslade Girls' School
Weald of Kent Grammar School
Wellington College
West Sussex APC
Windlesham House School
Woking High School

South West England

Abbeyfield School
Bourton-on-the-Water Primary Academy
Bradon Forest School
Bristol Cathedral Choir School
Brook Green Centre for Learning
Churchill Academy & Sixth Form
Fosse Way School
Gillingham School
Harrow Way Community School
High View School
King Edward's School
Kingdown School
Lipson Cooperative Academy
Newbridge Primary School
Poole Grammar School
Robert Blake Science College
Royal Wootton Bassett Academy
Saltford CofE Primary School
Shapwick School
Sheldon School
Sherborne School
The King Alfred School
The Purbeck School
The Springfields Academy
Twerton Infant School
Uffculme School
Victoria Road Primary School

East Midlands

Abbot Beyne School
Alderwasley Hall School
Babington Community College
Belper School and Sixth Form
Bladon House School
Brookfield Community School
Brookhill Leys Primary School
Chuter Ede Primary School
Coddington CofE Primary and Nursery School
Corby Business Academy
Dawn House School
Delisle College
Derby Moor Community Sports College
Dovecote Primary and Nursery School
Earls Barton Infant School
Ellis Guilford School and Sports College
Etwall Primary School
Fountains High School
Fullhurst Community College
Grange Primary School
Granville Sports College
Holgate Academy
Holly Primary School
Landau Forte College
Lawn Primary School
Leamington Primary and Nursery Academy
Leicester Children's Hospital School
Lincoln Minster School
Lincolnshire Wolds Federation
Loughborough High School
Lovers Lane Primary and Nursery School
Moulton Primary  School
Northampton School for Boys
Northfield Primary School
Nottingham Girls' High School
Nottingham High School
Paulet High School
Pinxton Village Infant School
Potterspury Lodge School
Redhill Academy
Round Hill Primary School
Rowlatts Hill Primary School
Sir Christopher Hatton Academy
Sir Jonathan North Community College
Sponne School
St Clare's School
St Paul's Catholic School
Sutherland House School
Sutton Community Academy
The Beech Academy
The Bramcote School
The Ferrers School
The Lancaster School
The Newark Academy
The South Wolds Academy & 6th Form
The West Bridgford School
The West Grantham Academy St Hugh's
Tuxford Academy
Uppingham School
Victoria Primary Academy
Weavers Academy
Welton St Mary's Church of England Primary Academy
West Nottinghamshire College
William Farr CE Comprehensive School
William Gladstone CofE Primary School
Wynndale Primary School

West Midlands

Abbey Hulton Primary School
Alderbrook School
Arden School
Auckland Education Centre
Balsall Common Primary School
Birchensale Middle School
Bishop Wilson CofE Primary School
Blackminster Middle School
Blessed William Howard Catholic School
Blurton Primary School
Bordesley Green Primary School
Bramford Primary School
Bristnall Hall Technology College
Caludon Castle School
Castle Bromwich Infant and Nusery School
Cheswick Green Primary School
Chivenor Primary School
Clarice Cliff Primary School
Colmers School
Continu Plus Academy
Coppice Junior School
Cranmore Infant School
CTC Kingshurst Academy
Dickens Heath Community Primary School
Dorridge Primary School
Droitwich Spa High School
Dunchurch Infant School
Ellison Primary School
Featherstone Primary School
Fordbridge Community Primary School
George Dixon Academy
George Fentham Endowed School
Grace Academy
Greswold Primary School
Grove Junior School
Hagley Catholic High School
Harris CofE Academy
Hassell Primary School
Haybridge High School
Haywood Academy
Health Futures UTC
Hockley Heath Primary School
Hodge Hill College
Holly Grove Primary School
Holy Trinity School
John Henry Newman Catholic College
Kemball Special School
Kenilworth School
King Charles I Secondary School
King Edward VI Sheldon Heath Academy
Langley School
Leasowes High School
Leek High School
Lichfield Cathedral School
Light Hall Secondary School
Lode Heath Secondary School
Lyndon School
Marsh Hill Primary School
Marston Green Junior School
Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College
Northern House School
Northwood Broom Community School
Nunnery Wood High School
Our Lady of Compassion RC Primary School
Park Hall Academy
Park Lane Primary School
Parkfield Community School
Penkridge Middle School
Perry Beeches IV The Free School
Perry Wood Primary and Nursery School
Peterbrook Primary School
Race Leys Junior School
Redhill School and Specialist Language College
Royal Grammar School Worcester
Rugby School
Sharmans Cross Junior School
Smith's Wood Sports College
Solihull School
St Alphege Church Of England Infant And Nursery School
St Alphege Church of England Junior School
St Andrew's Benn CofE Primary School
St Andrew's RC Primary School
St Anne's RC Primary School
St Edward's Church of England Academy
St John Fisher Catholic College
St Joseph's College
St Margarets C Of E Primary School
St Michael's CE High School
St Peter's RC Secondary School
Stafford Grammar School
Summerfield Education Centre
Sun Academy Bradwell
Tenbury High School
The Aspire Academy
The Bewdley School and Sixth Form Centre
The Earls High School
The Hart School
The Kingfisher School
The Stourport High School and Sixth Form Centre
The Westwood Academy
Trinity High School & Sixth Form Centre
Triple Crown Centre
Tudor Grange Academy
Tudor Grange Primary Academy, St James
Ulverley Junior and Infant School
Ward End Primary School
Waverley School
Westwood College
Widney Junior School
Windy Arbor Primary School
Wolstanton High Academy
Yorkswood Primary School

East of England

Arbury Primary School
Avenue Centre for Education
Avenue Junior School
Aylsham High School
Barons Court Primary School
Bassingbourn Primary School
Becket Keys CofE Free School
Birchwood High School
Bishop's Stortford College
Brentwood County High School
Brentwood School
Brockswood Primary School
Buckinghamshire U T C
Burnt Mill Academy
Cherry Hinton Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Crosshall Junior School
Darlinghurst Primary School
De Havilland Primary School
Dedham Church of England Primary School
Denbigh High School
Downham Market Academy
East Bergholt High School
Eastwood Primary School
Epping St John's School
Ermine Street Church Academy
Essendon CofE Primary School
Essex Fresh Start School
Fakenham Junior School
Farlingaye High School
Fourfields Primary School
Foxdell Junior School
Framingham Earl High School
Freshwaters Primary Academy
Friars Primary School
Great Easton Church of England Primary School
Great Yarmouth Primary Academy
Greensward Academy
Hamstel Junior School
Harlington Upper School
Hatfield Heath Community Primary School
Haven High Academy
Heathlands Church of England Primary School
Hellesdon High School
Hertfordshire & Essex High School
Heycroft Primary School
Hills Road Sixth Form College
Hockley Primary School
Houghton Primary School
Iceni Academy
Ipswich Academy
Isleham Church of England Primary School
Jack Hunt School
Ken Stimpson Community School
Killigrew Primary and Nursery School
King Edward VI CofE Upper School
Kingsdown School
Lancaster School
Long Sutton Primary School
Longdean School
Lynn Grove Academy
Manea Primary School
Martins Wood Primary School
Mayflower High School
Milton Hall Primary
Monk's Walk School
Nene Valley Primary School
Norton St Nicholas CofE Primary School
Ormiston Denes Academy
Park Street Church of England Primary School
Plume School
Poplar Adolescent Unit
Porters Grange Primary School
Queensbury Academy
Raleigh Infant School & Nursery
Ridgefield Primary School
Rolph CofE Primary School
Saffron Walden County High School
Samuel Ward Academy
Seabrook College
Shirley Community Nursery and Primary School
Sir John Lawes School
Sir John Leman High School
Southend High School for Girls
St Albans Girls' School
St Alban's High School for Girls
St Andrew's CofE Primary School
St Botolph's Church of England Primary School
St Clere's School
St John's CofE Primary School
St John's CofE School
St Laurence's RC Primary School
St Luke's Church of England Primary School
St Luke's CofE Primary School
St Matthew's Primary School
St Thomas More RC Primary School
Tendring Technology College Thorpe Campus
Tennyson Road Primary School
The Bawburgh School
The Deanes School
The Federation of Greenways Schools
The Harbour School
The King's School Ely
The Peterborough School
The Priory School
The Spinney Primary School
The St. Christopher School
The Thomas Alleyne Academy
The Vine Inter-Church Primary School
Thomas Gainsborough School
Thurston Community College
West Leigh Junior School
Westcliff High School for Girls
Westfield Junior School
Windhill21
Woodlands School
Woodston Primary School
Wyton on the Hill Community Primary School

North East England

Albany Village Primary School
Benfield School
Bernard Gilpin Primary School
Bewley Primary School
Biddick Academy
Billingham South Primary School
Captain Cook Primary School
Castle View Enterprise Academy
Cramlington Learning Village
Crookhill Primary School
Diamond Hall Infant School
Dubmire Primary School
Durham Johnston Comprehensive School
Easterside Primary School
Egglescliffe CofE Primary School
George Washington Primary School
Hartburn Primary School
Heaton Manor School
Hexham Middle School
Highfield Community Primary School
Holy Trinity Rosehill CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
Hurworth School
Levendale Primary School
Newcastle Bridges School
Northumberland Church of England Academy
Norton Primary Academy
Oakdene Primary School
Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary RC Primary School
Ropery Walk Primary School
Roseberry Primary School
Royal Grammar School
Sandhill View School
St Bede's RC Primary School
St Cuthbert's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Francis of Assisi CofE School
St John the Baptist CE Primary School
St John the Evangelist Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Joseph's RC Primary School Billingham
St Joseph's RC Primary School Norton
St Mark's Elm Tree CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Mary's Church of England Aided Primary School, Long Newton
St Mary's RC VA Primary School
St Paul's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Therese of Lisieux RC Primary School
The Chorister School
The Duchess's Community High School
The Glebe Primary School
The Hermitage Academy
The Links Primary School
Thornaby Academy
Thornaby-on-Tees Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Walbottle Campus
Whinstone Primary School
Whitehouse Primary School
William Cassidi CE Primary School
Wolviston Primary School
Yarm Primary School

North West England

Abraham Moss School
Academy @ Worden
Accrington Huncoat Primary School
AKS Lytham
All Hallows Catholic College
All Hallows Catholic High School
All Saints C of E Junior School
All Saints Catholic College
Altrincham Grammar School for Girls
Appleby Grammar School
Archers Brook Semh Residential School
Arkholme C of E Primary School
Armitage CofE Primary School
Ash Grove Academy
Ashton Community Science College
Ashton on Mersey
Atherton Community School
Audenshaw School
Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School
Balshaw's Church of England High School
Barrow Hall Community Primary School
Beacon Hill Community School
Beamont Community Primary School
Bedford Hall Methodist Primary School
Benchill Primary School
Birkenhead High School Academy
Bishop Bridgeman CofE Primary School
Blackpool Aspire Academy
Blackrod Anglican Methodist Primary School
Blessed Thomas Holford Catholic College
Boarshaw Community Primary School
Bolton School Boys' Division
Bransty Primary School
Brentnall Primary School
Bridekirk Dovenby CofE Primary School
Bridgewater High School
Broadfield Community Primary School
Broadgreen Primary School
Brook Acre Community Primary School
Brookfield School
Brownedge St Mary's RC High School
Buglawton Hall School
Burscough Priory Science College
Caldew School
Callands Primary School
Cardinal Langley RC High School
Cardinal Newman Catholic High School
Carleton Green Community Primary School
Carlisle College
Carmel College
Castleton Primary School and Nursery
Chapel-en-le-Frith High School
Charlestown Community Primary School
Cheadle Hulme School
Cheadle Primary School
Cherry Fold Community Primary School
Chester Catholic High School
Chesterfield High School
Childer Thornton Primary School
Chorley New Road Primary School
Chorlton Park Primary School
Christ Church CofE Primary School Padgate
Church Drive Primary School
Church St Nicholas CofE Primary School
Clarendon Primary School
Clarendon Road Community Primary School
Cockermouth School
Colne Park High School
Corpus Christi Catholic High School
Crosslee Primary School
Crumpsall Lane Primary School
Dallam Community Primary School
Distington Community School
Dowdales School
Eccleston C of E Primary School
Energy Coast UTC
Falinge Park High School
Firwood High School
Flixton Girls' School
Frodsham Manor House Primary School
Frodsham Weaver Vale Primary School
Furness College
Garswood Primary School
Gaskell Community Primary School
Gorse Covert Primary School
Grange CofE Primary School
Great Hucklow CE Primary
Great Sankey Primary School
Greswell Primary School and Nursery
Harrop Fold School
Heaton Park Primary School
Heysham High School Sports College
Hill View Primary School
Hindley High School
Hodgson Academy
Holland Moor Primary School
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School
Hutton Church of England Grammar School
Ireby CofE Primary School
Ivegill CofE School
Jericho Primary School
Kirkby High School
Kirkby Stephen Grammar School
Lancaster Girls' Grammar School
Latchford St James Primary School
Legh Vale Primary School
Levenshulme High School
Leyland St James Church of England Primary School
Little Leigh Primary School
Locking Stumps Community Primary School
Lomeshaye Junior School
Longtown Primary School
Lostock Hall Academy
Lymm High School
Lytham St. Annes Technology & Performing Arts College
Madeley High School
Manchester Enterprise Academy
Marlborough Road Academy
Marsden Heights Community College
Matthew Moss High School
Mersey Drive Primary School
Merton Bank Primary School
Montgomery High School
Moor Row Community Primary School
Moorgate Primary School
Morecambe Community High School
Moston Lane Primary School
Murdishaw West Primary School
New Charter Academy
Newchurch Community Primary School
North Lakes School
North Ridge High School
Northenden Community School
Oasis Academy Harpur Mount
Oldfield Primary School
Oldham Sixth Form College
Ormiston Bolingbroke Academy
Ormskirk School
Our Lady and St Paul's RC Primary School
Our Lady Of Pity RC Primary School
Oxford Grove Primary School
Park Road Community Primary School
Park View Primary
Peel Hall Primary School
Pendle Vale College
Penketh Community Primary Scool
Penketh South Primary School
Pensby High School
Plymouth Grove Primary School
Preston Muslim Girls High School
Prospect Vale Primary School
Quernmore CofE Primary School
Rainford High Technology College
Rectory CE Primary School
Reddish Vale High School
Richard Rose Morton Academy
Rose Bridge Academy
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Saint Gerard's RC Primary and Nursery School
Sale Grammar School
Salterforth Primary School
Sandbach School
Sandgate School
Sandilands Primary School
Sandymoor School
Settlebeck School
Shade Primary School
Shrewsbury Sixth Form College
Sir John Thursby Community College
South Shore Academy
St Ann's Church of England Primary School
St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic High School
St Barnabas CofE Primary Academy
St Bernard's Primary School
St Christopher's RC Primary School
St Chrysostom's CofE Primary School
St Gregory and St Patrick's Catholic Community School
St Hilda's C of E School
St Hilda's Church of England High School
St John's RC Primary School
St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary School
St Margaret's CofE Primary School
St Mary's and St Thomas' CE School
St Mary's Catholic High School
St Mary's CE Primary School
St Mary's CofE Primary School
St Mary's RC Primary School
St Matthew's CofE Primary School
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
St Thomas CofE Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic School Buxton
St Wilfrid's CofE Junior and Infant School
St. James CofE Primary School
St. Stephen's RC Primary School
St. Theresa's Catholic Primary School
Stalmine Primary School
Stanley Grove Primary Academy
Stansfield Hall CE/Free Church Primary School
Tarleton Community Primary School
Tarporley High School and Sixth Form College
The Albion Academy
The Arches Community Primary School
The Barlow RC High School
The Crompton House Church of England Academy
The Grange School
The King's School
The Lakes School
The Manchester Grammar School
The Nelson Thomlinson School
The Workington Academy
Thomlinson Junior School
Townfield Primary School
Trinity and St. Michael's
Trinity Church of England/Methodist Primary School
Trinity School
Ulverston Victoria High School
University Academy Warrington
Victoria Junior School
Wade Deacon High School
Walton-le-Dale Arts College and High School
Waterhead Academy
Weaverham High School
West Lakes Academy
Westleigh Methodist Primary
Whitefield Primary School
Willow Tree Primary School
Wings School
Woodlands County Junior School
Woodlands Primary School - Birkenhead
Wreay C Of E Primary School
Yealand Church of England Primary School
Yew Tree Community Primary School

Yorkshire & Humberside

Addingham Primary School
Aegir Community School
Allerton Grange High School
Arbourthorne Community Primary School
Beckingham Primary School
Beckwithshaw Community Primary School
Bolton Brow Primary Academy
Burley Oaks Primary School
Burley Woodhead C of E School
Burton Pidsea Primary School
Buttershaw Business and Enterprise College
Caedmon College Whitby
Calder High School
Carleton Endowed CE (VA) Primary School
Castle Hill School
Clayton CofE Primary School
Clayton Village Primary School
Collingham Lady Elizabeth Hastings' CE Primary School
Coppice Valley Community Primary School
Cowlersley Primary School
David Young Community Academy
Doncaster College & School for the Deaf
Ecclesfield Comprehensive School
Ellar Carr PRU
Ethos College
Giggleswick Primary School
Girlington Primary School
Glusburn Community Primary School
Gomersal St Mary's CofE Primary School
Hasland Junior School
Heatherwood School
Heaton Avenue Primary School
Hebden Royd CE Primary School
Hill Top CE Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School
Holy Trinity C of E Primary School
Holy Trinty C of E Junior School
Horsforth School
Horton Grange Primary School
Huntington School
Inmans Primary School
King James's School
Kingswood Academy
Kirk Balk Academy
Lightcliffe Academy
Manor CE Academy, York
Menston Primary School
Middleton St Mary's C of E Primary School
Millthorpe School
Moldgreen Community Primary School
Mount Pellon Primary Academy
Nether Hall Learning Campus High School
New Moston Primary School
Nook Lane Junior School
Old Town Primary School
Ormiston South Parade Junior School
Pudsey Grangefield School
Rainbow Primary School
Ravensthorpe CE Junior School
Reinwood Infant and Nursery School
Riverside Junior School
Roberttown CofE Junior and Infant School
Rossett School
Royds Hall Community School
Russell Hall Primary School
Shelley College
Sir Edmund Hillary Primary School
Springwell Community College
Springwell Community Special School
St Augustine's School
St Bede's and St Joseph's Catholic College
St Bernard's Catholic High School
St George's Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Paulinus Catholic Primary School
St Peter's CofE JI and Early Years School
St Peter's CofE Primary School
St Wilfrid's Catholic High School & Sixth Form College
St. Joseph's Primary School
St. Marys RC School
Stirling Primary School
Stockwell Academy
The Brooksbank School
The Holy Family Catholic School
The Morley Academy
The Ruth Gorse Academy
The Sheffield College
Tockwith CofE VC Primary school
Upper Batley High School
Walton Primary Academy
West Cliff Primary School
Westfields Pupil Referral Unit
Whitecote Primary School
Whitley and Eggborough Community Primary School
Willow Primary School
Woodfield Primary School
Woodthorpe CofE Primary School
Worksop Priory CE Academy
York High School